Cup

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 25/05/2021
00:00
Vipers - Sports Villa
quarta 02/06/2021
00:00
Sports Villa - Vipers
Conj Sports Villa   Vipers
terça 25/05/2021
00:00
Express - KCCA
quarta 02/06/2021
00:00
KCCA - Express
Conj Express   KCCA
terça 25/05/2021
00:00
Police - Wakiso Giants
quarta 02/06/2021
00:00
Wakiso Giants - Police
Conj Police   Wakiso Giants
terça 25/05/2021
00:00
Proline - Kigezi Home Boyz / BUL
quarta 02/06/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz / BUL - Proline
Conj Proline  

Oitavas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 01/05/2021
FT
Express 2 - 1 Uganda Rev Auth FC
terça 04/05/2021
FT
Uganda Rev Auth FC 0 - 0 Express
Conj Uganda Rev Auth FC 1 - 2 Express
sábado 01/05/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 3 Vipers
segunda 03/05/2021
FT
Vipers 1 - 1 UPDF
Conj Vipers 4 - 2 UPDF
sábado 01/05/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 1 Sports Villa
terça 04/05/2021
FT
Sports Villa 0 - 0 Onduparaka
Conj Sports Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka
domingo 02/05/2021
FT
Proline 2 - 1 Mbale Heroes
quinta 06/05/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 0 - 1 Proline
Conj Mbale Heroes 1 - 3 Proline
domingo 02/05/2021
FT
Maroons 0 - 2 KCCA
quarta 05/05/2021
FT
KCCA 3 - 0 Maroons
Conj KCCA 5 - 0 Maroons
domingo 02/05/2021
FT
Police 4 - 1 Bright Stars
quarta 05/05/2021
FT
Bright Stars 1 - 0 Police
Conj Bright Stars 2 - 4 Police
domingo 02/05/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 5 - 1 Tooro United
terça 04/05/2021
FT
Tooro United 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Conj Tooro United 3 - 7 Wakiso Giants
quarta 05/05/2021
FT
BUL 2 - 1 Kigezi Home Boyz
segunda 17/05/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz ADIA BUL
Conj Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 2 BUL

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Sports Villa 0 - 1 Ndejje University
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Ndejje University 0 - 3 Sports Villa
Conj Sports Villa 3 - 1 Ndejje University
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Blacks Power 0 - 2 BUL
quinta 08/04/2021
FT
BUL 3 - 1 Blacks Power
Conj Blacks Power 1 - 5 BUL
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Vipers 3 - 0 Busoga United
sexta 09/04/2021
FT
Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers
Conj Vipers 5 - 1 Busoga United
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Terrazzo 1 - 1 Maroons
sexta 09/04/2021
FT
Maroons 6 - 0 Terrazzo
Conj Terrazzo 1 - 7 Maroons
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 0 Luweero United
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Luweero United 0 - 1 Onduparaka
Conj Onduparaka 1 - 0 Luweero United
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Water 1 - 2 Wakiso Giants
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 3 - 1 Water
Conj Water 2 - 5 Wakiso Giants
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Police 5 - 0 Calvary
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Calvary 1 - 5 Police
Conj Police 10 - 1 Calvary
terça 06/04/2021
FT
Proline 4 - 1 MYDA
sexta 09/04/2021
FT
MYDA 3 - 1 Proline
Conj Proline 5 - 4 MYDA
terça 06/04/2021
FT
Uganda Rev Auth FC 0 - 0 Mbarara City
sexta 09/04/2021
FT
Mbarara City 0 - 1 Uganda Rev Auth FC
Conj Uganda Rev Auth FC 1 - 0 Mbarara City
terça 06/04/2021
FT
Kyetume 2 - 2 Express
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Express 1 - 0 Kyetume
Conj Kyetume 2 - 3 Express
terça 06/04/2021
FT
Kataka 1 - 0 Tooro United
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Tooro United 3 - 1 Kataka
Conj Kataka 2 - 3 Tooro United
terça 06/04/2021
FT
Gadafi 1 - 0 Mbale Heroes
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 1 - 0 Gadafi
Conj Gadafi 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
quarta 07/04/2021
FT
KCCA 4 - 2 Nyamityobora
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Nyamityobora 0 - 1 KCCA
Conj KCCA 5 - 2 Nyamityobora
quarta 07/04/2021
FT
Paidha Black Angels 1 - 0 Bright Stars
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Bright Stars 3 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Conj Paidha Black Angels 2 - 3 Bright Stars
quarta 07/04/2021
FT
Arua Hill 3 - 2 UPDF
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 0 Arua Hill
Conj Arua Hill 3 - 3 UPDF
quinta 29/04/2021
FT
Kitara 2 - 4 Kigezi Home Boyz
domingo 02/05/2021
FT
Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 3 Kitara
Conj Kitara 5 - 5 Kigezi Home Boyz

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 37 +46 83
2 37 +28 71
3 37 +23 67
4 37 +20 66
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware