Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
Conj | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Betis | ||
Conj | Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Valladolid | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Conj | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Valladolid | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Conj | Sevilla | 3 - 4 | Osasuna | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 2 | Betis | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Betis | 4 - 3 | Gramenet | ||
Conj | Gramenet | 5 - 6 | Betis | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
Conj | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
Conj | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 0 | Lleida | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Lleida | 1 - 0 | Gramenet | ||
Conj | Lleida | 1 - 2 | Gramenet | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 6 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||
Conj | Lanzarote | 2 - 7 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Betis | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Betis | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
Conj | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Betis | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||
Conj | Elche | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Getafe | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 3 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
Conj | Osasuna | 4 - 3 | Getafe | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 1 - 3 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Lorca | ||
Conj | Lorca | 1 - 5 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||
Conj | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 2 | Betis | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Lleida | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lorca | 5 - 2 | Málaga | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Mallorca | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastic | 0 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid |