Autonómicas

Espanha

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 3 - 2 Gévora
Conj Gévora 3 - 4 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 2 - 3 SFC Minerva
Conj SFC Minerva 5 - 3 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Crevillente 5 - 2 Almazora
Conj Almazora 2 - 7 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 Figueres
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Conj Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
sábado 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Conj Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Conj Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Conj Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Conj Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 Chinato
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Conj Gévora 3 - 1 Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Conj Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Conj UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
sábado 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Conj Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
sábado 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Conj Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Conj Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Conj San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Conj Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+