Cupa Romaniei

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Minerul Costeşti
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Avrig 1 - 4 Metalurgistul Cugir
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
CSSM Vaslui 1 - 2 Rapid Brodoc
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag 3 - 1 Armata Aurul Brad
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Viitorul Şimian 3 - 0 Gilortul
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Retezatul Haţeg 0 - 17 Jiul Petrosani
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Progresul Ezeriș 0 - 3 Voinţa Lupac
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 7 Phoenix Buziaș
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Avântul Periam 0 - 1 Progresul Pecica
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Ineu
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Diosig-Bihardiószeg 1 - 3 Crişul Chişineu Criş
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Sportul Şimleu 0 - 3 Lotus Băile Felix
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Victoria Carei 0 - 1 SCM Zalău
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 2 CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Minerul Ocna Dej
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Ocna Mureș 2 - 4 Sănătatea Cluj
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Universitatea Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Unirea Alba Iulia
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2 - 1 Olimpic Cetate
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 Olimpic Zărneşti
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Braşov
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Viitorul Darabani 0 - 1 Bucovina Rădăuţi
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Miroslava
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 2 CSM Bacău
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
FC Bacău 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Focşani 0 - 1 Sporting Lieşti
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Amara 2 - 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Voința Limpeziș 1 - 2 Păuleşti
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Gloria Băneasa 5 - 0 Gloria Albeşti
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi 4 - 1 Înainte Modelu
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Viitorul Ileana 3 - 1 CS Dinamo București
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 Cetatea Turnu Magurele
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 1 Sporting Roşiori
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Pucioasa 2 - 3 Flacăra Moreni
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Real Bradu
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 3 Flacăra Horezu
quarta 02/08/2023
FT
Axiopolis 5 - 2 Agricola Borcea
quinta 03/08/2023
FT
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 3 Viitorul Ianca

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+