Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Varsóvia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Varsóvia | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varsóvia | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events | |
Conj | Legia Varsóvia | 3 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events | |
Conj | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events | |
Conj | Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | View events | |
Conj | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Varsóvia | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varsóvia | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | View events | |
Conj | Legia Varsóvia | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | View events | |
Conj | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisla Cracóvia | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Varsóvia | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Leczna | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Siarka | 1 - 4 | Nieciecza | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Legia Varsóvia | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracóvia | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Belchatów | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznan | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |