Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
Conj | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | View events | |
Conj | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznan |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | View events | |
Conj | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | View events | |
Conj | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracóvia | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracóvia | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznan | View events | |
Conj | Wisla Cracóvia | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznan | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | View events | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events | |
Conj | Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Leczna | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracóvia | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 3 - 2 | Raków Czestochowa | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 4 | Wisla Cracóvia | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Górnik Leczna | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 0 - 4 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | View events |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Legia Varsóvia | View events |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | View events |