Copa Nicaragua

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua
quinta 24/09/2020
04:00
Managua 04 : 00 Somotillo
Conj Managua 1 - 1 Somotillo
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Diriangen 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
quinta 24/09/2020
03:00
Municipal Jalapa 03 : 00 Diriangen
Conj Diriangen 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 02/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Junior Managua
quinta 10/09/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 2 Somotillo
Conj Junior Managua 3 - 3 Somotillo
quarta 02/09/2020
FT
Chinandega 0 - 0 Managua
quinta 10/09/2020
FT
Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Conj Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
quinta 03/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 3 - 0 UNAN Managua
quarta 09/09/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 1 - 3 Municipal Jalapa
Conj UNAN Managua 1 - 6 Municipal Jalapa
quinta 03/09/2020
FT
Real Esteli 1 - 0 Diriangen
quinta 10/09/2020
FT
Diriangen 2 - 0 Real Esteli
Conj Diriangen 2 - 1 Real Esteli

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Metrostar 0 - 0 Deportivo Masaya
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Conj Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Mina Limón 1 - 2 Juventus Managua
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina Limón
Conj Juventus Managua 8 - 1 Mina Limón
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Brumas de Jinotega 1 - 2 Managua
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Managua 10 - 0 Brumas de Jinotega
Conj Managua 12 - 1 Brumas de Jinotega
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
H&H Export 2 - 1 Walter Ferretti
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 H&H Export
Conj Walter Ferretti 4 - 2 H&H Export
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Real Xolotlán 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Conj Municipal Jalapa 3 - 2 Real Xolotlán
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 Real Madriz
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Real Madriz 3 - 1 Matiguás
Conj Real Madriz 3 - 2 Matiguás
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Rio Blanco 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 0 Rio Blanco
Conj Rio Blanco 1 - 1 Gutiérrez
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Somotillo 2 - 1 Rancho Santana
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Rancho Santana 0 - 1 Somotillo
Conj Rancho Santana 1 - 3 Somotillo
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Lianzur 0 - 2 Real Esteli
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Real Esteli 10 - 0 Lianzur
Conj Real Esteli 12 - 0 Lianzur
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Primavera 1 - 2 Chinandega
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Chinandega 1 - 0 Primavera
Conj Chinandega 3 - 1 Primavera
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
América JDE 3 - 3 Masatepe
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Masatepe 1 - 2 América JDE
Conj Masatepe 4 - 5 América JDE
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Génesis 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Génesis
Conj Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Génesis
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Junior Managua
Conj Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Chichigalpa 0 - 1 UNAN Managua
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 3 - 0 Chichigalpa
Conj UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Chichigalpa
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Municipal 4 - 0 Sapoa
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Sapoa 2 - 6 Municipal
Conj Sapoa 2 - 10 Municipal
sexta 14/02/2020
FT
FC Estelí 1 - 2 Diriangen
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Diriangen 4 - 2 FC Estelí
Conj Diriangen 6 - 3 FC Estelí

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware