Chatham Cup

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sexta 13/05/2022
FT
Ferrymead Bays 6 - 0 Twenty 11
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Brooklyn Northern 3 - 4 Wainuiomata
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Ngongotaha 3 - 2 Tauranga Old Blues
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Waikato Unicol 1 - 4 Tauranga City United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Te Awamutu 0 - 1 Metro
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Whanganui Athletic 3 - 1 Havelock North Wanderers
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Seatoun 0 - 8 Wellington Olympic
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Cambridge 2 - 1 Onehunga Mangere United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Northern Rovers 5 - 0 Mangere United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Kapiti Coast United 0 - 1 Upper Hutt City
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Victoria University 1 - 4 Tawa
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Naenae 0 - 4 Island Bay United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Halswell United 1 - 2 Parklands United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Cashmere Technical 6 - 0 Nomads United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Wellington United 3 - 1 Stop Out
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Coastal Spirit 3 - 1 Waimakariri United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Universities 0 - 6 Christchurch United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Burwood 0 - 5 Selwyn United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Northern AFC 13 - 2 Old Boys
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Gore Wanderers 0 - 6 Roslyn Wakari
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
West Coast Rangers 9 - 0 Papakura City
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Mt Albert Ponsonby 11 - 1 Otumoetai
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Bucklands Beach 4 - 0 Kerikeri Bay Builders
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Northland 1 - 4 Manurewa
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
West Auckland True Blues 6 - 1 Onerahi
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
East Coast Bays 2 - 0 Te Atatu
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Hibiscus Coast 3 - 4 Albany United
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Lower Hutt City 5 - 0 Stokes Valley
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Queens Park 7 - 0 Grants Braes
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Palmerston North Marist 4 - 1 Massey University
sábado 14/05/2022
07:00
Franklin United PSTP Oratia United
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Nelson Suburbs 4 - 0 Richmond Athletic
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Wanaka 3 - 4 Otago University
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Northern United 2 - 5 Taupo
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Papamoa 3 - 2 Ellerslie
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Central United 3 - 1 Waitemata AFC
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
FC Nelson 3 - 2 Tahuna
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Sperm Whales 2 - 1 Ngaruawahia United
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Waikanae AFC 0 - 10 Wellington Marist
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
West Hamilton Utd 7 - 1 Waiuku
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Beachlands Maraetai 3 - 4 Claudelands Rovers

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware