Liga TDP

Zone B - Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sexta 27/05/2022
00:00
Real Ánimas 00 : 00 Mazorqueros II
segunda 30/05/2022
02:00
Mazorqueros II 02 : 00 Real Ánimas
Conj Real Ánimas   Mazorqueros II

Zone A - Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 25/05/2022
22:00
Chilpancingo 22 : 00 Deportiva Venados
sábado 28/05/2022
22:00
Deportiva Venados 22 : 00 Chilpancingo
Conj Deportiva Venados   Chilpancingo

Final Plate

Zone A - Semi-finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Club Unión 0 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 3 - 1 Club Unión
Conj Club Unión 1 - 3 Caballeros de Córdoba
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Héroes de Zaci 0 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 0 - 2 Héroes de Zaci
Conj Héroes de Zaci 2 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Álamos 2 - 2 Deportiva Venados
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Deportiva Venados 3 - 0 Álamos
Conj Álamos 2 - 5 Deportiva Venados
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
CH Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Universidad del Sureste
Conj Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos de Silver 0 - 1 Delfines UGM
Conj Delfines UGM 3 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Pioneros Junior 1 - 0 Muxes
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Muxes 6 - 1 Pioneros Junior
Conj Pioneros Junior 2 - 6 Muxes
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 2 Poza Rica
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Poza Rica 2 - 0 Deportivo UNICACH
Conj Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 4 Poza Rica
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Chilangos 4 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 3 - 0 Chilangos
Conj Chilangos 4 - 4 Deportivo Yautepec
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Tantoyuca 0 - 2 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 3 - 0 Tantoyuca
Conj Tantoyuca 0 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Selva Cañera 1 - 1 Chilpancingo
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Chilpancingo 3 - 0 Selva Cañera
Conj Selva Cañera 1 - 4 Chilpancingo
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Corsarios de Campeche 1 - 1 CDM
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
CDM 1 - 1 Corsarios de Campeche
Conj Corsarios de Campeche 2 - 2 CDM
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 0 - 0 Grupo Sherwood
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Grupo Sherwood 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Conj Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Grupo Sherwood
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Loyalty 2 - 2 Licántropos
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Licántropos 4 - 0 Loyalty
Conj Loyalty 2 - 6 Licántropos
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
CARSAF 0 - 2 Cuervos Blancos
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos Blancos 1 - 0 CARSAF
Conj CARSAF 0 - 3 Cuervos Blancos
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 1 Inter Playa II
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Inter Playa II 3 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
Conj Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 4 Inter Playa II
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Guerreros DD 0 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
Conj San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD

Zone B - 16th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Bulls Santiago NL 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 2 Bulls Santiago NL
Conj Estudiantes Querétaro 1 - 6 Bulls Santiago NL
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
H2O Purépechas 0 - 1 Bombarderos Tecámac
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Bombarderos Tecámac 3 - 1 H2O Purépechas
Conj Bombarderos Tecámac 4 - 1 H2O Purépechas
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Sport Street Soccer 1 - 1 Diablos Tesistán
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Diablos Tesistán 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
Conj Diablos Tesistán 2 - 3 Sport Street Soccer
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Orgullo Surtam 3 - 3 UA Zacatecas II
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
UA Zacatecas II 8 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
Conj UA Zacatecas II 11 - 3 Orgullo Surtam
quarta 27/04/2022
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 0 - 1 Tuzos Pachuca
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
Conj Tapatíos Soccer 2 - 4 Tuzos Pachuca
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Catedráticos Elite II 1 - 0 Atlético Leones
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Atlético Leones 2 - 0 Catedráticos Elite II
Conj Atlético Leones 2 - 1 Catedráticos Elite II
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Tepatitlán II 0 - 0 Titanes de Querétaro
sábado 30/04/2022
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
Conj Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Furia Azul 2 - 1 Deportivo Ayense
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Ayense 3 - 1 Furia Azul
Conj Deportivo Ayense 4 - 3 Furia Azul
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
London 1 - 1 Real Ánimas
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Real Ánimas 2 - 0 London
Conj Real Ánimas 3 - 1 London
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Michoacán 1 - 3 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
segunda 02/05/2022
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 2 Michoacán
Conj Gorilas de Juanacatlán 4 - 3 Michoacán
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Fut-Car 2 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
segunda 02/05/2022
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 Fut-Car
Conj Saltillo Soccer 2 - 2 Fut-Car
quinta 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Pachuca 1 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Faraones Texcoco 1 - 0 Atlético Pachuca
Conj Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Atlético Pachuca
sexta 29/04/2022
FT
Legado del Centenario 2 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 0 Legado del Centenario
Conj Aguacateros de Peribán 6 - 2 Legado del Centenario
sexta 29/04/2022
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 2 Petroleros SJR
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
Petroleros SJR 1 - 2 Volcanes de Colima
Conj Petroleros SJR 3 - 3 Volcanes de Colima
sexta 29/04/2022
FT
CEPROFFA 1 - 2 Mazorqueros II
segunda 02/05/2022
FT
Mazorqueros II 2 - 1 CEPROFFA
Conj Mazorqueros II 4 - 2 CEPROFFA
sexta 29/04/2022
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
domingo 01/05/2022
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 2 - 0 Cadereyta
Conj Cadereyta 0 - 2 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware