Coppa Italia Serie D

Final

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Varesina 2 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
quarta 13/03/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Varesina
Conj Follonica Gavorrano 4 - 3 Varesina
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Imolese 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Imolese
Conj Trapani 1905 3 - 1 Imolese

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 07/02/2024
FT
Fidelis Andria 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Ardea 0 - 1 Imolese
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Varesina
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Casatese 1 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Oitavas de final

Dezesseis avos de final

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 17/10/2023
FT
Forlì 1 - 3 Imolese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Luparense 3 - 1 Chions
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 1 - 0 Ravenna
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Arconatese 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Castellanzese 0 - 2 Varesina
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Real Calepina 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 0 PDHAE
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Casatese 1 - 0 Fanfulla
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Pistoiese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Borgo San Donnino 0 - 3 Corticella
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
San Nicolò 0 - 1 Campobasso
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Campodarsego 1 - 0 Montecchio Maggiore
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Tivoli 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Città di Fasano 3 - 3 Casarano
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
San Marzano 2 - 2 Paganese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 1 Afragolese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Vibonese 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Akragas 1 - 1 Canicattì
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Chisola 1 - 2 Bra
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Vado
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Trastevere 2 - 0 Latte Dolce
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 1 Aglianese
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Bitonto
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Desenzano Calvina
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Livorno 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
quarta 18/10/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Sancataldese
quinta 26/10/2023
FT
Grosseto 2 - 3 Ardea
quarta 15/11/2023
FT
Cavese 1919 3 - 0 Rotonda

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+