Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 26/06/2022
00:00
TBC - TBC

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 14/05/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Dreams
domingo 15/05/2022
FT
Bechem United 2 - 0 Aduana Stars

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 13/04/2022
FT
Dreams 2 - 1 Kotoku Royals
quarta 13/04/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Tamale City
quarta 13/04/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 3 - 2 King Faisal
quinta 14/04/2022
FT
Skyy 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak

Oitavas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 26/03/2022
FT
Legon Cities 0 - 0 Dreams
sábado 26/03/2022
FT
Tamale City 5 - 2 Young Apostles
sábado 26/03/2022
FT
RTU 2 - 4 King Faisal
domingo 27/03/2022
FT
Kotoku Royals 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
domingo 27/03/2022
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Heart of Lions
domingo 27/03/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Kwawuman United
domingo 27/03/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
domingo 27/03/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 2 - 2 Elmina Sharks

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Aduana Stars 4 - 1 Eleven Wonders
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Dreams Tamale 1 - 1 RTU
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 1 - 2 First Klass
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Hasaacas 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Accra Lions 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak
quarta 22/12/2021
FT
Real Atletico 1 - 1 Great Olympics
quinta 23/12/2021
FT
Unity 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
quinta 23/12/2021
FT
Tamale City 3 - 1 Steadfast
quinta 23/12/2021
FT
Ashanti Gold 1 - 2 Bechem United
quinta 23/12/2021
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 2 Achiken
quinta 23/12/2021
FT
Tema Youth 1 - 1 Legon Cities
sexta 24/12/2021
FT
Jinijini Eagles 2 - 1 Nsoatreman
sexta 24/12/2021
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 2 - 2 Pro Players Academy
sexta 24/12/2021
FT
Vision 1 - 0 Krystal Palace
sábado 25/12/2021
FT
Inter Allies 1 - 4 Kotoku Royals
sábado 25/12/2021
FT
Accra City Stars 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
SENE Hotspurs 1 - 1 Berekum Freedom Fighters
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Wa Yasin 1 - 3 Bofoakwe Tano
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Sombo Freedom Stars 0 - 2 Wa Suntaa
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Sasaamo Panin 1 - 1 Kwawuman United
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Nzema Kotoko 2 - 1 Unistar Academy
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Eleven Wise 1 - 0 Aboi Young Stars
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Gamba All Blacks 0 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Police National
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Sons of Thunder 1 - 2 Akatsi All Stars
domingo 26/12/2021
FT
Liberty Professionals 0 - 1 Nania
segunda 27/12/2021
FT
Berekum Arsenal 0 - 0 Young Apostles
segunda 27/12/2021
FT
Bolga All Stars 1 - 0 Bolga
quarta 29/12/2021
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Kotoko
quarta 29/12/2021
FT
Karela 2 - 2 Medeama
quarta 29/12/2021
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 1 WAFA
quinta 06/01/2022
FT
Port City 0 - 4 Dreams

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware