Small Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quinta 23/09/2021
19:00
Kuressaare II - Tallinna FC Zapoos

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
quarta 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quinta 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
terça 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
terça 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
quarta 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Oitavas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
quarta 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
quarta 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
quinta 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
quarta 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
quarta 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
quarta 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
segunda 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
terça 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
terça 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
terça 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
terça 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
quarta 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
terça 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
quarta 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
quarta 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
domingo 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
quarta 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +10 10
3 4 +8 10
4 4 +8 10
5 5 +3 10
18+ GambleAware