Copa

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 04/08/2021
18:00
Paide III - Kristiine JK
segunda 09/08/2021
18:00
Trans Narva - Eston Villa
segunda 16/08/2021
17:00
Elva - Viimsi
terça 17/08/2021
18:00
Läänemaa JK - Legion
quarta 18/08/2021
18:00
Tammeka - Kuressaare
quarta 01/09/2021
16:30
Tartu Kalev - Nõmme United
quarta 01/09/2021
18:00
Helios - Tartu Welco

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat View events
quarta 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn View events
quinta 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco View events
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas View events
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix View events
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev View events
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK View events
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II View events
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus View events
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare View events
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka View events
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet View events
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Trans Narva 5 - 0 Alliance View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 7 Läänemaa JK View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju 32 - 0 Mulgi View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Maardu Aliens 2 - 3 Eston Villa View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Elva 13 - 1 Jalgpallihaigla View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 4 Paide III View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 3 Raplamaa View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Phoenix View events
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
JK Tabasalu 11 - 1 Vigri Maarjamäe View events
quarta 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi - Olympic
quarta 28/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 1 Pärnu Sadam View events
quarta 28/07/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 0 FCP Pärnu View events
quinta 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
segunda 09/08/2021
18:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II
quarta 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

Sessenta e quatro avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quinta 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
terça 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram View events
terça 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III View events
sábado 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK View events
terça 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II View events
quarta 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise View events
quinta 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa View events
segunda 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II View events
quinta 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young View events
sexta 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus View events
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios View events
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Welco X View events
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Trans Narva 0 - 0 Here for Beer
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos View events
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm View events
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu View events
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn View events
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere View events
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla View events
terça 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves View events
quarta 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport View events
quarta 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves View events
domingo 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
terça 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik Viljandi 26 - 0 Lelle View events
quarta 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt View events

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware