Copa FA Feminina

Inglaterra

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Fleetwood Town 1 - 5 Liverpool Feds
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Bradford City
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
United of Manchester 1 - 4 Merseyrail
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Doncaster Belles 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Leeds 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Hull City 1 - 2 Newcastle United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Cheadle Town 2 - 2 York City LFC
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Alnwick Town 1 - 4 Fylde
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 9 Burnley
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
West Bromwich Albion 4 - 0 Crewe Alexandra LFC
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Oughtibridge WM 0 - 6 Nottingham Forest
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Asfordby Amateurs 3 - 5 Lichfield City
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Northampton Town 6 - 2 Dronfield Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 8 Wolverhampton
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Loughborough Lightning 3 - 0 Sheffield
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Stoke City 1 - 1 Derby County
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 8 - 1 Mulbarton Wanderers
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Luton Town 0 - 7 Ipswich Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Clapton Community 1 - 2 Ashford United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Watford 7 - 1 Fulham
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Abingdon Town 0 - 4 Portsmouth
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 3 Crawley Wasps
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Dartford 2 - 2 Ascot United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Hackney 0 - 4 London Bees
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Portishead Town 2 - 0 Eastleigh Community
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Exeter City 4 - 2 AFC Bournemouth Ladies
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Cardiff City 4 - 0 Bridgwater United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Weymouth 0 - 5 Keynsham Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Bishops Lydeard 0 - 1 Liskeard Athletic
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Warminster Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 Cheltenham Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Bournemouth Sports 5 - 0 Pucklechurch Sports
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Chichester & Selsey 1 - 5 AFC Wimbledon
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Norton & Stockton 1 - 4 Durham Cestria
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Consett 2 - 1 Warrington Wolves
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Stockport County 7 - 3 Penrith
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Darwen 1 - 5 Barnsley
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Wallsend 1 - 2 Redcar Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Worcester City 3 - 4 Coventry Sphinx
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Peterborough United 2 - 1 Stourbridge
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Sedgley & Gornal United 0 - 5 Solihull Moors
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 1 Leafield Athletic
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Lye Town 1 - 4 Wem Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Billericay Town 12 - 0 King's Lynn Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Royston Town 2 - 3 London Seaward
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Southampton WFC
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Stoneham 0 - 3 Actonians
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Millwall Lionesses 2 - 2 Gillingham
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Oxford United 6 - 1 Chesham United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Worthing 8 - 0 Sutton United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Swindon Town 3 - 0 Frampton Rangers
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 10 Hashtag United
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 0 Needham Market
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Norwich City 2 - 0 Enfield Town
domingo 13/11/2022
FT
Aylesford 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 28 +40 69
2 27 +42 61
3 26 +6 50
4 28 +12 49
5 26 +20 47
18+ GambleAware