Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
|
Vencedor da semifinal 1 | - | Vencedor da semifinal 2 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
|
Jocoro / Águila | CANC | Dragón | ||
sábado | |||||
|
Dragón | CANC | Jocoro / Águila | ||
Conj | Dragón | CANC | |||
quarta | |||||
|
Deportivo FAS | CANC | Isidro Metapan / Once Municipal | ||
sábado | |||||
|
Isidro Metapan / Once Municipal | CANC | Deportivo FAS | ||
Conj | CANC | Deportivo FAS |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 1 | Dragón | View events | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Dragón | 2 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | View events | |
Conj | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 3 | Dragón | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo FAS | 1 - 0 | Alianza | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 0 - 2 | Deportivo FAS | ||
Conj | Alianza | 0 - 3 | Deportivo FAS | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Águila | View events | |
domingo | |||||
|
Águila | CANC | Jocoro | ||
Conj | Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Águila | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | Once Municipal | View events | |
domingo | |||||
|
Once Municipal | CANC | Isidro Metapan | ||
Conj | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | Once Municipal |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo FAS | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo FAS | 1 - 0 | Águila | View events | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 0 | Deportivo FAS | View events | |
Conj | Águila | 1 - 1 | Deportivo FAS | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 4 - 2 | Platense | View events | |
Conj | Platense | 4 - 4 | Jocoro |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dragón | 3 - 2 | Deportivo FAS | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo FAS | 3 - 1 | Dragón | View events | |
Conj | Deportivo FAS | 5 - 4 | Dragón | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 1 | Alianza | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 0 - 1 | Platense | View events | |
Conj | Alianza | 1 - 2 | Platense | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Marte | 0 - 0 | Águila | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 0 | Atlético Marte | View events | |
Conj | Águila | 1 - 0 | Atlético Marte | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapan | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | View events | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | View events | |
Conj | Jocoro | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan |