Copa Chile

Quartas de final regionais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 22/06/2024
FT
Copiapó 2 - 2 Cobresal View events
sábado 29/06/2024
21:00
Cobresal 21 : 00 Copiapó
Conj Cobresal 2 - 2 Copiapó
sábado 22/06/2024
FT
Puerto Montt 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco View events
domingo 30/06/2024
18:30
Deportes Temuco 18 : 30 Puerto Montt
Conj Deportes Temuco 0 - 2 Puerto Montt
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
San Marcos 0 - 1 Cobreloa View events
sábado 29/06/2024
02:30
Cobreloa 02 : 30 San Marcos
Conj Cobreloa 1 - 0 San Marcos
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Barnechea 3 - 2 Palestino View events
domingo 30/06/2024
21:00
Palestino 21 : 00 Barnechea
Conj Palestino 2 - 3 Barnechea
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 1 Deportes Iquique View events
sábado 29/06/2024
02:30
Deportes Iquique 02 : 30 Deportes Antofagasta
Conj Deportes Iquique 1 - 2 Deportes Antofagasta
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Audax Italiano View events
domingo 30/06/2024
21:00
Audax Italiano 21 : 00 Deportes Santa Cruz
Conj Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Magallanes View events
sexta 28/06/2024
02:00
Magallanes 02 : 00 Curicó Unido
Conj Magallanes 0 - 1 Curicó Unido
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Real San Joaquín 2 - 2 Unión Española View events
sábado 29/06/2024
18:30
Unión Española 18 : 30 Real San Joaquín
Conj Unión Española 2 - 2 Real San Joaquín
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Trasandino 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido View events
sábado 29/06/2024
18:30
Coquimbo Unido 18 : 30 Trasandino
Conj Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Trasandino
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Univ Catolica View events
sábado 29/06/2024
21:00
Univ Catolica 21 : 00 Santiago Wanderers
Conj Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Univ Catolica
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Melipilla 2 - 1 Everton View events
domingo 30/06/2024
18:30
Everton 18 : 30 Melipilla
Conj Melipilla 2 - 1 Everton
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
O'Higgins 2 - 2 Colo Colo View events
domingo 30/06/2024
23:30
Colo Colo 23 : 30 O'Higgins
Conj O'Higgins 2 - 2 Colo Colo
quinta 27/06/2024
01:00
San Antonio Unido 01 : 00 Univ de Chile
sábado 29/06/2024
23:30
Univ de Chile 23 : 30 San Antonio Unido
Conj Univ de Chile   San Antonio Unido

Regional 8th finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Municipal Mejillones 0 - 4 Copiapó View events
sábado 15/06/2024
18:00
Presidente Ibáñez PSTP Huachipato
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Melipilla 1 - 0 Unión San Felipe View events
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Recoleta 1 - 3 Audax Italiano View events
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Real San Joaquín 0 - 0 Santiago Morning
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Osorno 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco View events
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Vicente Pérez Rosales 0 - 3 Univ de Concepcion View events
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Imperial Unido 2 - 2 Fernández Vial View events
sábado 15/06/2024
FT
Barcelona Copiapó 0 - 3 Cobreloa View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Norte Unido 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
11 de Septiembre 0 - 4 San Marcos View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Trasandino 2 - 2 La Serena View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Alas Portuarias 0 - 7 Puerto Montt View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Santiago City 0 - 4 Palestino View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Deportes Rengo 2 - 3 Deportes Santa Cruz View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
General Velásquez 1 - 3 Curicó Unido View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Lautaro de Buin 0 - 1 O'Higgins View events
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Unido 1 - 4 Deportivo Nublense View events
segunda 17/06/2024
FT
Provincial Ovalle 1 - 3 Cobresal View events
terça 18/06/2024
FT
Central Norte 1 - 5 Deportes Antofagasta View events
terça 18/06/2024
FT
Municipal Puente Alto 1 - 5 Univ de Chile View events
terça 18/06/2024
FT
Barnechea 1 - 0 Deportes Limache View events
terça 18/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Unido 2 - 2 Unión La Calera View events
quarta 19/06/2024
FT
Juvenil Seminario 2 - 5 Magallanes View events
quarta 19/06/2024
FT
Concón National 3 - 5 Santiago Wanderers View events
quinta 20/06/2024
FT
San Luis 0 - 2 Everton View events
quinta 20/06/2024
FT
Deportes Quillón 0 - 6 Colo Colo View events
quinta 20/06/2024
FT
Marcos Trincado 1 - 5 Unión Española View events
quinta 20/06/2024
FT
Municipal Salamanca 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido View events
quinta 20/06/2024
FT
Glorias Navales 0 - 2 Univ Catolica View events
domingo 23/06/2024
FT
Comunal Cabrero 0 - 10 Rangers View events
quarta 26/06/2024
21:00
Concepción - Linares

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+