Série D

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 05/12/2020
19:00
Floresta 19 : 00 Itabaiana
sábado 12/12/2020
19:00
Itabaiana 19 : 00 Floresta
Conj Itabaiana   Floresta
sábado 05/12/2020
19:00
Atlético Alagoinhas 19 : 00 Goiânia
sábado 12/12/2020
20:00
Goiânia 20 : 00 Atlético Alagoinhas
Conj Goiânia   Atlético Alagoinhas
sábado 05/12/2020
19:30
Juventude-MA 19 : 30 Bragantino-PA
sábado 12/12/2020
19:00
Bragantino-PA 19 : 00 Juventude-MA
Conj Bragantino-PA   Juventude-MA
sábado 05/12/2020
20:00
Cascavel 20 : 00 Novorizontino
sábado 12/12/2020
20:00
Novorizontino 20 : 00 Cascavel
Conj Novorizontino   Cascavel
sábado 05/12/2020
20:00
Caxias 20 : 00 Mirassol
domingo 13/12/2020
19:30
Mirassol 19 : 30 Caxias
Conj Mirassol   Caxias
sábado 05/12/2020
20:00
Marcílio Dias 20 : 00 Ferroviária
domingo 13/12/2020
22:00
Ferroviária 22 : 00 Marcílio Dias
Conj Ferroviária   Marcílio Dias
domingo 06/12/2020
19:00
Globo 19 : 00 ABC-RN
sábado 12/12/2020
19:30
ABC-RN 19 : 30 Globo
Conj ABC-RN   Globo
domingo 06/12/2020
19:00
Real Noroeste 19 : 00 Brasiliense
sábado 12/12/2020
20:00
Brasiliense 20 : 00 Real Noroeste
Conj Brasiliense   Real Noroeste
domingo 06/12/2020
19:00
Coruripe 19 : 00 América-RN
domingo 13/12/2020
19:00
América-RN 19 : 00 Coruripe
Conj América-RN   Coruripe
domingo 06/12/2020
19:00
Cabofriense 19 : 00 São Luiz
domingo 13/12/2020
21:00
São Luiz 21 : 00 Cabofriense
Conj São Luiz   Cabofriense
domingo 06/12/2020
19:30
Moto Club MA 19 : 30 Fast Clube
domingo 13/12/2020
22:00
Fast Clube 22 : 00 Moto Club MA
Conj Fast Clube   Moto Club MA
domingo 06/12/2020
20:00
Goianésia 20 : 00 Gama
domingo 13/12/2020
20:00
Gama 20 : 00 Goianésia
Conj Gama   Goianésia
domingo 06/12/2020
20:00
Vitória da Conquista 20 : 00 Salgueiro-PE
domingo 13/12/2020
20:00
Salgueiro-PE 20 : 00 Vitória da Conquista
Conj Salgueiro-PE   Vitória da Conquista
domingo 06/12/2020
20:00
Tupynambás 20 : 00 Aparecidense
domingo 13/12/2020
20:00
Aparecidense 20 : 00 Tupynambás
Conj Aparecidense   Tupynambás
domingo 06/12/2020
22:00
Galvez 22 : 00 Ríver-PI
domingo 13/12/2020
20:00
Ríver-PI 20 : 00 Galvez
Conj Ríver-PI   Galvez
segunda 07/12/2020
22:00
Rio Branco 22 : 00 Altos
domingo 13/12/2020
19:45
Altos 19 : 45 Rio Branco
Conj Altos   Rio Branco

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware