Copa do Brasil feminina

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 19/10/2016
FT
São José 2 - 2 Audax
quinta 27/10/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 1 São José
Conj Audax 5 - 3 São José

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quinta 06/10/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 1 - 1 São José
quarta 12/10/2016
FT
São José 4 - 2 Foz Cataratas
Conj São José 5 - 3 Foz Cataratas
quinta 06/10/2016
FT
Audax 2 - 0 CRESSPOM
quinta 13/10/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 1 Audax
Conj CRESSPOM 2 - 3 Audax

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 21/09/2016
FT
Vitória PE 0 - 1 CRESSPOM
quarta 28/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 0 Vitória PE
Conj CRESSPOM 3 - 0 Vitória PE
quarta 21/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Foz Cataratas
quinta 29/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
Conj Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
quinta 22/09/2016
FT
Lideral 0 - 1 São José
quarta 28/09/2016
FT
São José 5 - 0 Lideral
Conj São José 6 - 0 Lideral
quinta 22/09/2016
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Audax
quarta 28/09/2016
FT
Audax 1 - 0 Flamengo
Conj Audax 2 - 1 Flamengo

Oitavas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 07/09/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 0 Santos
segunda 12/09/2016
FT
Santos 2 - 2 Audax
Conj Santos 2 - 5 Audax
quarta 07/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Foz Cataratas
quarta 14/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 5 - 0 Chapecoense
Conj Foz Cataratas 6 - 0 Chapecoense
quarta 07/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 1 - 0 Iranduba
sábado 17/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 2 - 1 CRESSPOM
Conj Iranduba 2 - 2 CRESSPOM
quarta 07/09/2016
FT
Lideral 6 - 0 Caucaia
quarta 14/09/2016
FT
Caucaia 0 - 3 Lideral
Conj Caucaia 0 - 9 Lideral
quinta 08/09/2016
FT
Botafogo-PB 0 - 1 São Francisco
quarta 14/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Botafogo-PB
Conj São Francisco 1 - 0 Botafogo-PB
quinta 08/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 0 - 13 São José
quarta 14/09/2016
23:00
São José CANC Atlético Acreano
Conj São José 13 - 0 Atlético Acreano
quinta 08/09/2016
FT
Comercial-MS 1 - 6 Vitória PE
quarta 14/09/2016
20:00
Vitória PE CANC Comercial-MS
Conj Vitória PE 6 - 1 Comercial-MS
sexta 09/09/2016
FT
Vila Nova 0 - 6 Flamengo
quarta 14/09/2016
20:00
Flamengo CANC Vila Nova
Conj Flamengo 6 - 0 Vila Nova

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Araranguá 1 - 1 Foz Cataratas
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 3 - 0 Araranguá
Conj Foz Cataratas 4 - 1 Araranguá
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Boca Júnior 0 - 15 São Francisco
quarta 31/08/2016
20:00
São Francisco CANC Boca Júnior
Conj São Francisco 15 - 0 Boca Júnior
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
União Desportiva 2 - 4 Vitória PE
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Vitória PE 3 - 2 União Desportiva
Conj Vitória PE 7 - 4 União Desportiva
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 7 - 0 Aliança
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Aliança 1 - 1 CRESSPOM
Conj Aliança 1 - 8 CRESSPOM
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
União RN 3 - 1 Caucaia
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Caucaia 2 - 4 União RN
Conj Caucaia 3 - 7 União RN
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Barcelona 1 - 0 Comercial-MS
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Comercial-MS 3 - 5 Barcelona
Conj Comercial-MS 3 - 6 Barcelona
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Náutico 0 - 1 Botafogo-PB
quinta 01/09/2016
FT
Botafogo-PB 3 - 1 Náutico
Conj Botafogo-PB 4 - 1 Náutico
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Estância Velha 2 - 2 Chapecoense
quinta 01/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 3 - 2 Estância Velha
Conj Chapecoense 5 - 4 Estância Velha
quarta 24/08/2016
FT
Lideral 2 - 2 Tiradentes
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Tiradentes 2 - 2 Lideral
Conj Tiradentes 4 - 4 Lideral
quinta 25/08/2016
FT
São Raimundo-RR 0 - 1 Iranduba
quinta 01/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 5 - 0 São Raimundo-RR
Conj Iranduba 6 - 0 São Raimundo-RR
quinta 25/08/2016
FT
Intercap 0 - 3 São José
quarta 31/08/2016
23:00
São José CANC Intercap
Conj São José 3 - 0 Intercap
quinta 25/08/2016
FT
Vila Nova 4 - 0 Ipatinga
quinta 01/09/2016
FT
Ipatinga 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Conj Ipatinga 1 - 5 Vila Nova
quinta 25/08/2016
FT
Porto Velho 1 - 1 Atlético Acreano
quinta 01/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 1 - 0 Porto Velho
Conj Atlético Acreano 2 - 1 Porto Velho
sexta 26/08/2016
FT
Oratório 0 - 7 Flamengo
quarta 31/08/2016
20:00
Flamengo CANC Oratório
Conj Flamengo 7 - 0 Oratório
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Santos 10 - 0 Mixto
domingo 04/09/2016
FT
Mixto 0 - 11 Santos
Conj Mixto 0 - 21 Santos
quarta 31/08/2016
FT
Audax 9 - 0 Pinheirense
domingo 04/09/2016
FT
Pinheirense 0 - 2 Audax
Conj Pinheirense 0 - 11 Audax

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware