NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Austrália

Partidas

Day Data Home team Score/Time Away team  
Qua 11/03/20 Southern & Ettalong 7 - 3 Panorama FC Saiba mais
Qua 11/03/20 Patrician Brothers P 1 - 1 P Berowra FC Saiba mais
Qua 11/03/20 Tarrawanna Blueys E 3 - 2 E Sans Souci Saiba mais
Qui 12/03/20 Western Condors 1 - 0 Gladesville Ravens Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Razorbacks 4 - 0 Five Dock Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Kenthurst and District Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Thornleigh Thunder 0 - 4 Killarney Districts Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Penrith Rovers 0 - 3 Port Kembla Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Yoogali ADIA Wollongong Olympic Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Coogee United 10 - 1 Emu Plains Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Young Lions 4 - 1 Bankstown Strikers Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Albion Park White Eagles 31 - 0 Epping Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Granville Waratah CANC Auburn Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Umina United 0 - 4 Randwick City Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 University of Wollongong 1 - 3 West Pennant Hills Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 St Patricks (GHFA) P 4 - 3 P Sydney Coolong Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Forest Rangers 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Bass Hill 3 - 5 Shoalhaven United Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Berkeley Vale 3 - 0 Ashfield Pirates Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Ryde Saints United ADIA Coledale Waves Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Mosman 4 - 0 Fairfield Bulls Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 2 Georges River Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Harrington United 0 - 4 Liverpool Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Forest Killarney 10 - 0 Lugarno Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Hurstville City ADIA Turramurra United Saiba mais
Sáb 14/03/20 Woongarrah Wildcats ADIA Revesby Workers Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Wyoming ADIA Dandaloo Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 North Rocks 3 - 2 Lane Cove Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Winston Hills Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Castle Hill 1 - 0 Bomaderry Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Budgewoi ADIA Phoenix FC Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Maroubra United E 6 - 4 E Rouse Hills Rams Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Catholic University 2 - 3 Sydney CBD Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Lithgow Workmens 0 - 1 Holroyd Rangers Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Marulan FC 1 - 4 Menai Hawks Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Blue Mountains E 0 - 1 E Lindfield Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 West Pymble 3 - 2 Kemps Creek United Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Putney Rangers 8 - 2 Ararat Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Terrigal United ADIA Scots Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Banksia Tigers 2 - 0 Balmain & Districts Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Sydney Rangers 0 - 3 Moorebank Sports Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Pagewood Botany ADIA Coptic United Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Glebe Wanderers 2 - 0 Bankstown RSL Dragons Saiba mais
Dom 15/03/20 Brookvale 3 - 0 North Sydney United Saiba mais
Ter 17/03/20 Kellyville Kolts 1 - 4 Wollongong United Saiba mais
Ter 17/03/20 Picton Rangers 1 - 0 Unanderra Hearts Saiba mais
Ter 17/03/20 Padstow Hornets 3 - 2 Blacktown Workers Saiba mais
Qua 18/03/20 The Ponds ADIA Liverpool Olympic Saiba mais
Qua 18/03/20 Revesby Rovers ADIA Quakers Hill Junior Saiba mais
Qua 18/03/20 Kiama Quarriers ADIA IFS Community Wolves Saiba mais
Qua 18/03/20 George's River Thistle ADIA Hills Hawks FC Saiba mais
Qui 19/03/20 St Marys Soccer ADIA Glenmore Park Saiba mais
Sáb 21/03/20 Bosco ADIA Pendle Hill Saiba mais
Sáb 21/03/20 Cooks River Titans ADIA Hornsby Heights Saiba mais
Sáb 21/03/20 Marrickville FC ADIA Abbotsford Junior Saiba mais
Sáb 21/03/20 Lokomotiv Cove ADIA Kariong United Saiba mais

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware