Amistosos de clubes

Mundo

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Brattvåg
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
JIPPO 2 - 1 JJK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Eidsvold 1 - 1 Arendal
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
KPV 0 - 2 JBK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Flora Tallinn 2 - 3 Paide
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Charlotte
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Galway United 0 - 1 Wexford
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 NE Revolution
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Naftan 1 - 2 ML Vitebsk
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Aalborg 3 - 1 KFUM
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Akademisk Boldklub 2 - 2 FA 2000
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 Helsinki
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres Rivne
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Homburg Saar
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Cherno More Varna 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Riga 2 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Tukums 0 - 4 Panevėžys
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Rostov
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Villarreal II 3 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Iberia 1999
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Brondby 3 - 3 Hillerød
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rīgas FS
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Rodina Moskva 1 - 3 Kyzyl-Zhar
segunda 12/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 3 - 1 Sankt Pölten
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 1 - 1 Tauras
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 1 Santos
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 2 - 0 OKS
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 4 - 2 Nöttingen
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Táborsko 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Paide 6 - 2 Metta
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Minai 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 0 - 2 FA Šiauliai
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Volna 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Hobro 3 - 3 Vejle
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 3 Hegelmann
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Terek Groznyi
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Hartford Athletic
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 AGMK
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Přeštice 3 - 4 Pribram
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Boldklubben 0 - 0 Vanløse
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 6 - 0 Kairat Almaty
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
NE Revolution 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Alemannia Haibach
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Feucht 1 - 7 Greuther Furth II
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Oberhaid 1 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Karbach 0 - 9 TuS Koblenz
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Unterföhring 1 - 1 Türkgücü München
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Raufoss 5 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 0 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
New York City 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 3 New York RB
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 0 - 4 Chicago Fire
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Brinje Grosuplje 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Leganés II 1 - 1 Vyškov
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Triglav 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gangwon
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Riga
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 1 Bjarg
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Cincinnati 5 - 2 NE Revolution
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Nashville SC 1 - 1 Memphis 901
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Kaisar
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 2 Stupčanica Olovo
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Rīgas FS
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 1 - 0 Syunik
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 4 Varnsdorf
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 7 - 0 I-Kissat
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 0 - 1 SonderjyskE
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava II
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Valerenga 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 1 Vendsyssel
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 0 Altyn Asyr
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrom 2 - 2 Sandefjord
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 4 - 0 Rodina Moskva
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Viking 1 - 2 KFUM
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Petrocub
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 0 Auda
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Strømsgodset
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Dainava 2 - 0 Džiugas Telšiai
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 5 - 2 Wiener SC
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Ried II 1 - 0 Buchbach
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Stripfing
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Aalesund 1 - 3 Kristiansund
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Brann Bergen 2 - 0 Rosenborg
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Sonnenhof Grosaspach
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Mandalskameratene 0 - 5 Fløy-Flekkerøy
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Lafnitz 1 - 2 Kapfenberg
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 2 Brattvåg
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 1 Middelfart
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Start Kristiansand 4 - 3 Jerv
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Sankt Pölten 4 - 1 Leobendorf
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Skive 1 - 1 Vejgaard
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 0 Fana
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Slutsk 2 - 1 BATE Borisov
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 5 Novosibirsk
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 2 - 0 Terek Groznyi
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 3 Ostrovets
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 2 Sogdiana
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 2 - 1 Lida
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 9 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 3 - 1 Uničov
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Niva Dolbizno
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 2 Start Brno
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Zápy 1 - 3 Dukla Praga
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 2 Pribram
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 4 FC Brno
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Mainz II 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Boldklubben 2 - 1 Hillerød
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Frem 2 - 0 FA 2000
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Trenčín 2 - 2 Opava
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Bryne 5 - 2 Egersund
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Notodden 2 - 2 Follo
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Lyn Oslo 3 - 1 Strømmen
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Panevėžys 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Helsingør 2 - 1 Lund
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Ørn Horten
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 1 - 0 Trollhättan
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 4 Memmingen
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Táborsko
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Eik Tønsberg
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Aalborg 2 - 1 HamKam
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 Banga
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Nuremberg II
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger 2 - 0 Denzlingen
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Skeid 5 - 4 Eidsvold
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Augsburg II 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 2 Hollenbach
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Ranheim 2 - 1 Strindheim
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Kjelsås
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Hødd 5 - 1 Træff
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Heimstetten
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 Valmiera
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 3 Molodechno
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim II
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 0 - 2 Aubstadt
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Mönchröden 1 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 Terek Groznyi
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Suduva Marijampole 2 - 0 Metta
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Akron 5 - 0 Zhenys
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 1 Fužinar
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 3 Kansas City Wizards
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
New York RB 0 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Charlotte 0 - 0 Minnesota United
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
DC United 0 - 2 FC Dallas
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Montréal 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 JEF United
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Iwaki 2 - 2 Fukushima United
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Fakel
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Torpedo Miass
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Polonia Varsóvia 3 - 0 Victoria Sulejówek
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Roskilde 1 - 2 Naestved
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Banga 1 - 1 Minija
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Karlsruher 1 - 5 Kickers Offenbach
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 ML Vitebsk
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Malmo 0 - 2 Falkenberg
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Vaprus 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 3 CfR Pforzheim
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Avarta
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Lysekloster 5 - 3 Brann II
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ural
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 2 Neftchi Fargona
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Homburg Saar 0 - 1 Elversberg
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 Tyumen
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 2 Sogdiana
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Pakhtakor Tashkent
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 5 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
segunda 19/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Cherno Novorosisk
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Auda 1 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Chertanovo
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Valencia II 1 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 Lokomotiv
terça 20/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 3 - 0 Khimki
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Riga 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Orenburg 2 - 1 Terek Groznyi
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 4 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Moss 0 - 0 Viking
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 0 Zhenys
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 2 - 1 Ängelholm
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Thisted 1 - 1 Vejgaard
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Holbæk B&I 0 - 1 Gørslev
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Chelyabinsk
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Lida 1 - 2 Slutsk
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Isloch 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Odd Grenland Skien
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 4 - 0 Astana
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Rostov 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Valerenga 4 - 1 Rosenborg
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Trans Narva 4 - 0 Läänemaa JK
quarta 21/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 1 - 4 Hollenbach
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Torpedo Moscou
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 1 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 Rodina Moskva
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
quinta 22/02/2024
FT
Bronshoj 2 - 2 Lolland Falster Alliancen
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Khan Tengri
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 KAMAZ
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Paide 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Noteć Czarnków
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 3 Aalesund
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Åsane
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Akron
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscou
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Sochi
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Skeid 3 - 0 Tromsdalen
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 2 Kjelsås
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Vard 1 - 0 Jerv
sexta 23/02/2024
FT
Skive 0 - 3 Lyseng
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Veertien Mie
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Tochigi City
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 0 Aşgabat
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Cherno Novorosisk
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Smorgon
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 2 Gomel
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 ML Vitebsk
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 2 Slutsk
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 0 Zlínsko
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 3 Varnsdorf
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 2 Pribram
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Isloch 2 - 2 Naftan
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 Schott Mainz
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Nõmme United
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Nuremberg II 1 - 1 Aalen
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Polonia Varsóvia 2 - 0 Legionovia Legionowo
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 4 - 1 Atmosfera
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Be1 NFA
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Brabrand 1 - 2 Thisted
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 3 Dinamo Brest
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 2 Arsenal
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 Sandviken
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn Oslo 2 - 1 Notodden
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Suduva Marijampole 3 - 0 FS Jelgava
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 1 Schalding-Heining
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Tukums 5 - 1 Banga
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Volna
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Vyškov
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Hønefoss
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
FC Brno 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Metta 0 - 1 FA Šiauliai
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Brann II 1 - 4 Viking II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Sonnenhof Grosaspach 4 - 1 Mainz II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 4 Dinamo Brest
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Sandviken 5 - 0 Stocksund
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 0 - 1 Ahal
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Zlín II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Homburg Saar 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Tromso 0 - 1 Viking
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscou
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Start Kristiansand 1 - 7 Egersund
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Isloch
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Cherno Novorosisk
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Nordstrand 1 - 4 Arendal
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 1 Bryne
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 3 - 0 Chrudim
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Atlantis Helsinki 0 - 2 JäPS
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Tokyo 2 - 0 Sagamihara
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Jubilo Iwata 3 - 2 Fujieda MYFC
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Yokohama 0 - 5 Tochigi City
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 Iwaki
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 3 - 1 Táborsko
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Irtysh Omsk
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Solna 1 - 1 Karlberg
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
FSV Dörnberg 1 - 8 Hessen Kassel
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Illertissen
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
segunda 26/02/2024
FT
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Veroskronos Tsuno
terça 27/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 2 Hegelmann
terça 27/02/2024
FT
Brann Bergen 3 - 0 Valerenga
terça 27/02/2024
FT
Allerød 4 - 1 Avarta
terça 27/02/2024
FT
Nørresundby 0 - 1 Thisted
terça 27/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 1 Eidsvold
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 1 - 1 Molodechno
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Slavia 3 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Gomel 3 - 2 Arsenal
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 3 - 0 Florø
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Skeid 3 - 0 Lørenskog
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Lyn Oslo 3 - 2 Kjelsås
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Notodden 2 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
quinta 29/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Raufoss
quinta 29/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 2 - 2 Ranheim
quinta 29/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 2 Bodo Glimt
quinta 29/02/2024
FT
Vanløse 1 - 0 Hellerup
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Stabaek 2 - 1 Start Kristiansand
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Aalesund 3 - 1 Brattvåg
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Levanger 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Loddefjord
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Gomel 2 - 2 Naftan
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Middelfart 4 - 0 Næsby
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 0 Bumprom
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Slutsk 1 - 0 Slavia
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Valmiera 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 4 Ørn Horten
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Lørenskog
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Asker
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 1 Strindheim
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Moss
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Odd Grenland Skien 0 - 3 KFUM
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Bryne 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Auda 1 - 0 Super Nova
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Sogndal 0 - 0 Åsane
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Roskilde 0 - 1 Frem
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Akademisk Boldklub 1 - 0 Olympic
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 2 - 0 Arendal
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 3 - 0 Riga FC II
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Nordstrand 0 - 1 Grorud
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 0 Tromso
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Molde 1 - 1 Rosenborg
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Tokyo 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Shimizu S Pulse
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Fukuyama City
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Follo 2 - 1 Alta
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Lolland Falster Alliancen
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Metta
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Viking 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
segunda 04/03/2024
FT
Roasso Kumamoto 4 - 1 Baleine Shimonoseki
segunda 04/03/2024
FT
Viking 3 - 0 Egersund
segunda 04/03/2024
FT
Oddevold 3 - 0 Ljungskile
terça 05/03/2024
FT
HamKam 3 - 1 Kongsvinger
quarta 06/03/2024
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 HK
quarta 06/03/2024
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Aalesund
quinta 07/03/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Moss
quinta 07/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 2 Lyn Oslo
quinta 07/03/2024
FT
Brage 2 - 0 Falu BS
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Sandefjord
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 3 - 1 Varberg
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 5 Brattvåg
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Strindheim 2 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 3 Gomel
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 3 Odd Grenland Skien
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Tromso
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 0 Frigg
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 3 Ullensaker / Kisa
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Eidsvold 3 - 2 Nordstrand
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Strømmen
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Gefle 3 - 0 Vasalund
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 0 Melhus
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Sotra 1 - 6 Brann Bergen
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Notodden 4 - 0 Åskollen
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Jönköpings Södra 0 - 1 Örebro
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
SJK 2 - 2 VPS
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Helsingborgs 1 - 1 Oddevold
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Hødd 2 - 0 Sogndal
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrom 3 - 1 KFUM
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 Jaro
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 5 - 2 Vard
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Piteå
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 2 Skeid
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 2 Eik Tønsberg
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Jerv
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
KTP 2 - 3 Haka Valkeakoski
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
IF Karlstad 4 - 0 Skövde AIK
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 1 Vaajakoski
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Valerenga 5 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Kjelsås 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Sagamihara
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Tokyo 3 - 1 Yokohama
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Ventforet Kofu 5 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Moss 0 - 4 Follo
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Haugesund 1 - 1 HamKam
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 7 - 0 Nardo
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Viking 3 - 0 Stabaek
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Sandviken
domingo 10/03/2024
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Aalesund
segunda 11/03/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 2 Niigata UHW II
segunda 11/03/2024
FT
Viking 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
terça 12/03/2024
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Lund
quarta 13/03/2024
FT
Gefle 4 - 5 Sirius
quarta 13/03/2024
FT
GAIS 0 - 0 Utsikten
quinta 14/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 2 Kristiansund
quinta 14/03/2024
FT
Haugesund 2 - 1 Åsane
quinta 14/03/2024
FT
Bodo Glimt 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
quinta 14/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 0 Åsane II
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 0 Sandviken
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Umeå 1 - 4 VPS
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Aalesund 1 - 1 Hødd
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Jerv 3 - 4 Bryne
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Mjällby
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Levanger
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Friska Viljor
sexta 15/03/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Gotemborg
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Turku 2 - 0 Gnistan
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 0 Brattvåg
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
MP 1 - 1 Vaajakoski
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Lillestrom 2 - 1 Odd Grenland Skien
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
GAIS 1 - 0 Landskrona
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Oddevold
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Inter Turku 2 - 0 Ilves
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 3 - 2 VIFK
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 3 Elfsborg
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Helsingborgs 2 - 1 Falkenberg
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Raufoss 1 - 5 Sogndal
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Norrkoping 1 - 1 Värnamo
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 1 Sotra
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 4 Lyn Oslo
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Start Kristiansand 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Gefle
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 KFUM
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
SJK 2 - 1 Mariehamn
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
PK-35 4 - 1 JäPS
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
HJS 1 - 5 Haka Valkeakoski
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 1 Tsukuba
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Nardo
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Orgryte 0 - 0 Moss
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Västerås SK 2 - 2 Örebro
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Valerenga 3 - 1 Tromso
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Sandviken 4 - 3 Sollentuna
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Osters IF Vaxjo 3 - 1 Räppe
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Osters IF Vaxjo 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Viking 2 - 0 Haugesund
segunda 18/03/2024
FT
Strindheim 8 - 2 Rosenborg II
terça 19/03/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 0 - 3 Sandefjord
terça 19/03/2024
FT
Molde 1 - 0 Brann Bergen
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Minnesota United 1 - 0 St Patricks Athletic
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Omniworld
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Inter Turku 1 - 0 Haka Valkeakoski
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Lauterach 0 - 6 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Molde II 3 - 3 Brattvåg
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 AEK
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Hamburgo 2 - 1 Viborg
quarta 20/03/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 1 Schalke 04
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Zlín 2 - 2 Prostějov
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Union Berlin 3 - 1 Magdeburg
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 AS Eupen
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim 07
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Nuremberg 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Stripfing 1 - 6 Ried
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Utrecht 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Hannover 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Lübeck
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Heidenheim 0 - 1 Karlsruher
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Augsburg 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Freiburg 4 - 1 St. Gallen
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Swift Hesperange 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln
quinta 21/03/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
quinta 21/03/2024