Amistosos de clubes

Mundo

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
quinta 07/01/2021
FT
Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Budapest Honvéd 1 - 0 Györ
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praga 3 - 1 Jablonec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
SonderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Sankt Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwarts
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Debreceni 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 1 Luzern
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
FC Wil 1900 1 - 4 St. Gallen
sábado 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Linz 3 - 1 Austria Viena
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencvárosi 4 - 0 Alhaurín
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preussen 06 Münster
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
terça 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Czestochowa 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 Linz
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Budapest Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracóvia 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi 0 - 0 Siófok
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Györ
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Varteks Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudeš
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Zilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencvárosi
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
SonderjyskE 1 - 1 Odense
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznan
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Turku 1 - 7 Ilves
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Domzale 3 - 0 Bravo
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 3 - 1 Admira
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 1 - 1 Roskilde
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 Hellerup
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Bronshoj 0 - 0 AB Tårnby
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Naestved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracóvia 2 - 2 Zilina
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Brondby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Varteks Varazdin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Sesvete
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More Varna
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Budapesti Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sankt Pölten 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Raków Czestochowa
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Altay Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hungária FC 0 - 1 Budapest Honvéd
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina Bobruisk
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena 8 - 0 Horn
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsóvia 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
terça 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdansk - Warta Poznan
terça 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More Varna - Neftochimik
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Ruzomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Aarhus 0 - 2 Midtjylland
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Terek Groznyi 3 - 1 Arbëria
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
terça 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Debreceni - Minai
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
BATE Borisov 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Cacak
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisla Cracóvia
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SonderjyskE
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
quarta 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
quarta 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Kobenhavn 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Zilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks Kratovo
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Domzale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Katowice
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
quinta 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
quinta 21/01/2021
00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Odense 4 - 1 Esbjerg
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsóvia 0 - 0 Krasnodar
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 0 Riga
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 0 Raków Czestochowa
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak Krusevac
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
sexta 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Ruzomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Widzew Lódz
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 5 Mura
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Viborg
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Estrela Vermelha
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Domzale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
sexta 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kiev
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
sexta 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
sexta 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - IF Fram
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscou - Lincoln Red Imps
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - Hellerup
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka
sábado 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracóvia 2 - 1 Nieciecza
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 7 - 5 Horn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sábado 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 1 Polonia Varsóvia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 2 - 0 HB Køge
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sábado 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans Narva - Vaprus
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Naestved 1 - 2 Bronshoj
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Zilina
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
sábado 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Cracóvia - Spartak Trnava
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstads
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Aarhus 2 - 1 Brondby
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Györ
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwarts
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
sábado 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscou - Mancha Real
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 1 Vélez
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Helsinki 1 - 0 Haka Valkeakoski
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 0 Pakhtakor Tashkent
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
BATE Borisov 4 - 3 Isloch
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrado 1 - 0 Desna
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Estrela Vermelha
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moscou 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Odense 0 - 1 Randers
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
terça 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Hellerup
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 Boldklubben
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Katowice
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Cherno Novorosisk
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
SonderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg 0 - 1 Lyngby
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 2 - 1 Sozopol
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Odense 2 - 1 HB Køge
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Zilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Varsóvia 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Domzale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
quinta 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrado 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Terek Groznyi 1 - 1 Shkupi
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moscou 5 - 0 Real Murcia
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SonderjyskE
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Lódz
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak Krusevac
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Terek Groznyi 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Naestved
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Estrela Vermelha 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija Ljubljana - Kapfenberg
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
sexta 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brondby
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
sexta 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 2 Aktobe
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
sexta 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
sexta 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
sexta 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
sexta 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
sexta 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Malmo 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
sexta 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - IF Fram
sábado 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sábado 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Zizkov
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 6 - 0 Skovshoved
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Bronshoj 2 - 1 Hellerup
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Domzale 4 - 1 FK Sarajevo
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
sábado 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans Narva
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Lódz
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Solna 0 - 2 Vasalund
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstads
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ruzomberok
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce