Club Friendlies Women

Mundo

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praga
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 Duisburg
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praga
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Brondby 5 - 2 Rosengård
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 Duisburg
quarta 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
quarta 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
quinta 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Brondby 1 - 0 Djurgardens
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
terça 30/01/2024
FT
Brondby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
quarta 31/01/2024
FT
Roa IL Oslo 5 - 1 Hønefoss
sexta 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
domingo 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
terça 06/02/2024
FT
Roa IL Oslo 2 - 1 Djurgardens
quarta 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
quarta 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
quinta 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
sexta 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
sexta 09/02/2024
FT
Trondheims Orn 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgardens
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Roa IL Oslo 1 - 0 Åsane
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Trondheims Orn 0 - 0 Stabæk
terça 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
quarta 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
quinta 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
sexta 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgardens
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
terça 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Roa IL Oslo
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
quarta 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
sexta 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgardens 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK Helsinki
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Roa IL Oslo 1 - 0 Lyn
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Trondheims Orn 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Trondheims Orn
sexta 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
quarta 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
terça 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sábado 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
sábado 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
quinta 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
sexta 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
sexta 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgardens
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgardens
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
sábado 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Eibar
quinta 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
sábado 22/06/2024
14:00
NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
quinta 27/06/2024
14:00
AZ Alkmaar - SGS Essen
sábado 29/06/2024
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Gütersloh
sábado 29/06/2024
14:30
Twente - Utrecht
sábado 29/06/2024
15:00
Hoffenheim - Hegnach
sexta 05/07/2024
16:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
sábado 06/07/2024
13:00
PSV - Meppen
sábado 06/07/2024
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
quinta 11/07/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - PSV
sexta 12/07/2024
18:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
sábado 13/07/2024
00:00
Freiburg - Young Boys
sábado 13/07/2024
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Twente
sábado 13/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Śląsk Wrocław
quarta 17/07/2024
14:00
Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt II
sexta 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
sábado 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
sábado 20/07/2024
16:00
Freiburg - Basel
domingo 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ Alkmaar - Köln
quarta 24/07/2024
00:00
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
sexta 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
sábado 27/07/2024
00:00
Freiburg - Altach / Vorderland
quarta 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
quinta 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
sábado 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sábado 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
sábado 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
domingo 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
terça 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
quarta 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
sexta 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sábado 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
sábado 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praga - RB Leipzig
sábado 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praga
sábado 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
sábado 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
sábado 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
sábado 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
sábado 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
domingo 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
domingo 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
terça 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
terça 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
sexta 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
sábado 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
sábado 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
domingo 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
domingo 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+