UEFA Conference League

Europa

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 24/07/2024
18:00
Riga 18 : 00 Slask Wroclaw
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
Slask Wroclaw 20 : 30 Riga
Conj Slask Wroclaw   Riga
quarta 24/07/2024
20:00
AEK 20 : 00 Inter Club d'Escaldes
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes - AEK
Conj Inter Club d'Escaldes   AEK
quarta 24/07/2024
20:45
Cliftonville 20 : 45 Auda
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Auda 19 : 00 Cliftonville
Conj Auda   Cliftonville
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Dudelange - Häcken
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Häcken 19 : 00 Dudelange
Conj Häcken   Dudelange
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
FK Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Spartak Trnava 20 : 30 FK Sarajevo
Conj Spartak Trnava   FK Sarajevo
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Omonia Nicosia - Torpedo Kutaisi
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Torpedo Kutaisi - Omonia Nicosia
Conj Torpedo Kutaisi   Omonia Nicosia
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Breidablik - Drita
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Drita - Breidablik
Conj Drita   Breidablik
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Osijek - Levadia Tallinn
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Levadia Tallinn - Osijek
Conj Levadia Tallinn   Osijek
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Buducnost Podgorica
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Buducnost Podgorica - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Conj Buducnost Podgorica   CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Kobenhavn - Magpies
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Magpies - Kobenhavn
Conj Magpies   Kobenhavn
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Istanbul BB - La Fiorita Montegiardino
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino - Istanbul BB
Conj La Fiorita Montegiardino   Istanbul BB
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Legia Varsóvia - Caernarfon Town
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Caernarfon Town - Legia Varsóvia
Conj Caernarfon Town   Legia Varsóvia
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
VPS / Zalgiris Vilnius - TBC
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
TBC - VPS / Zalgiris Vilnius
Conj  
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Gent - Víkingur
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Víkingur - Gent
Conj Víkingur   Gent
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Zrinjski Mostar - Bravo
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Bravo - Zrinjski Mostar
Conj Bravo   Zrinjski Mostar
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Stjarnan / Linfield - Bala Town / Paide
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Bala Town / Paide - Stjarnan / Linfield
Conj  
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
St. Gallen - TBC
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
TBC - St. Gallen
Conj   St. Gallen
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Noah - Sliema Wanderers
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Sliema Wanderers - Noah
Conj Sliema Wanderers   Noah
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Mornar
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Mornar - Radnički Kragujevac
Conj Mornar   Radnički Kragujevac
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Iberia 1999 - Partizani Tirana
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Partizani Tirana - Iberia 1999
Conj Partizani Tirana   Iberia 1999
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Milsami - Astana
quinta 01/08/2024
16:00
Astana 16 : 00 Milsami
Conj Milsami   Astana
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
TBC - AEK Larnaca
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
AEK Larnaca 18 : 00 TBC
Conj AEK Larnaca  
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
KuPS - Tromso
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Tromso 19 : 00 KuPS
Conj Tromso   KuPS
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
TBC - Universitatea Craiova
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Universitatea Craiova 19 : 00 TBC
Conj Universitatea Craiova  
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Cluj - Neman Grodno
quinta 01/08/2024
20:00
Neman Grodno 20 : 00 Cluj
Conj Neman Grodno   Cluj
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
TBC - DAC 1904
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
DAC 1904 20 : 30 TBC
Conj DAC 1904  
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Valur - Saint Mirren
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Saint Mirren 20 : 45 Valur
Conj Saint Mirren   Valur
quinta 25/07/2024
00:00
Floriana - Vitoria de Guimarães
quinta 01/08/2024
21:15
Vitoria de Guimarães 21 : 15 Floriana
Conj Vitoria de Guimarães   Floriana
quinta 25/07/2024
17:15
Maccabi Haifa 17 : 15 Sabah
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Sabah 18 : 00 Maccabi Haifa
Conj Maccabi Haifa   Sabah
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Sumqayıt 18 : 00 Fehérvár
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Fehérvár 19 : 00 Sumqayıt
Conj Fehérvár   Sumqayıt
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Ilves 18 : 00 Austria Viena
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Austria Viena 20 : 30 Ilves
Conj Austria Viena   Ilves
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Mladá Boleslav 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vilnius
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
TransINVEST Vilnius 18 : 00 Mladá Boleslav
Conj TransINVEST Vilnius   Mladá Boleslav
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles 18 : 30 Brann Bergen
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Brann Bergen 19 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Conj Brann Bergen   Go Ahead Eagles
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Baník Ostrava 19 : 00 Banants Yerevan
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Banants Yerevan - Baník Ostrava
Conj Banants Yerevan   Baník Ostrava
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
FC Zürich 19 : 00 Shelbourne
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
Shelbourne - FC Zürich
Conj Shelbourne   FC Zürich
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Brondby 19 : 00 TBC
quinta 01/08/2024
00:00
TBC - Brondby
Conj   Brondby
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Zimbru Chisinau 19 : 00 Ararat-Armenia
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Ararat-Armenia 17 : 00 Zimbru Chisinau
Conj Ararat-Armenia   Zimbru Chisinau
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 19 : 00 Polissya
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Polissya 18 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Conj Polissya   Olimpija Ljubljana
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Djurgardens 19 : 00 Progrès Niederkorn
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Progrès Niederkorn 19 : 00 Djurgardens
Conj Progrès Niederkorn   Djurgardens
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
St Patricks Athletic 19 : 00 Vaduz
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Vaduz 19 : 30 St Patricks Athletic
Conj Vaduz   St Patricks Athletic
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva 19 : 00 Cherno More Varna
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Cherno More Varna 19 : 30 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Conj Cherno More Varna   Hapoel Beer Sheva
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Dnipro-1 19 : 00 Puskás
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Puskás 21 : 00 Dnipro-1
Conj Puskás   Dnipro-1
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Hajduk Split 20 : 00 HB Torshavn
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
HB Torshavn 21 : 00 Hajduk Split
Conj HB Torshavn   Hajduk Split

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+