UEFA Conference League

Europa

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 23/07/2024
FT
Ballkani 0 - 0 Hamrun Spartans
terça 30/07/2024
20:00
Hamrun Spartans 20 : 00 Ballkani
Conj Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Ballkani
terça 23/07/2024
FT
Differdange 03 1 - 0 Ordabasy View events
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Ordabasy 17 : 00 Differdange 03
Conj Ordabasy 0 - 1 Differdange 03
terça 23/07/2024
FT
Virtus Acquaviva 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn
terça 30/07/2024
18:00
Flora Tallinn 18 : 00 Virtus Acquaviva
Conj Virtus Acquaviva 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn
quarta 24/07/2024
17:00
Struga 17 : 00 Pyunik Yerevan
terça 30/07/2024
18:00
Pyunik Yerevan 18 : 00 Struga
Conj Pyunik Yerevan   Struga
quarta 24/07/2024
18:00
Riga 18 : 00 Slask Wroclaw
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
Slask Wroclaw 20 : 30 Riga
Conj Slask Wroclaw   Riga
quarta 24/07/2024
19:00
Dinamo Batumi 19 : 00 Dečić
terça 30/07/2024
21:00
Dečić 21 : 00 Dinamo Batumi
Conj Dečić   Dinamo Batumi
quarta 24/07/2024
20:00
AEK 20 : 00 Inter Club d'Escaldes
quinta 01/08/2024
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes 18 : 30 AEK
Conj Inter Club d'Escaldes   AEK
quarta 24/07/2024
20:45
Cliftonville 20 : 45 Auda
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Auda 19 : 00 Cliftonville
Conj Auda   Cliftonville
quinta 25/07/2024
17:00
KuPS 17 : 00 Tromso
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Tromso 19 : 00 KuPS
Conj Tromso   KuPS
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Sumqayıt 18 : 00 Fehérvár
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Fehérvár 19 : 00 Sumqayıt
Conj Fehérvár   Sumqayıt
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Ilves 18 : 00 Austria Viena
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Austria Viena 20 : 30 Ilves
Conj Austria Viena   Ilves
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Milsami 18 : 00 Astana
quinta 01/08/2024
16:00
Astana 16 : 00 Milsami
Conj Milsami   Astana
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius 18 : 00 Pafos
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Pafos 18 : 00 Zalgiris Vilnius
Conj Pafos   Zalgiris Vilnius
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Mladá Boleslav 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vilnius
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
TransINVEST Vilnius 18 : 00 Mladá Boleslav
Conj TransINVEST Vilnius   Mladá Boleslav
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Magpies 18 : 00 Kobenhavn
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Kobenhavn 19 : 00 Magpies
Conj Kobenhavn   Magpies
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Noah 18 : 00 Sliema Wanderers
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Sliema Wanderers 19 : 00 Noah
Conj Sliema Wanderers   Noah
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Iberia 1999 18 : 00 Partizani Tirana
quinta 01/08/2024
20:00
Partizani Tirana 20 : 00 Iberia 1999
Conj Partizani Tirana   Iberia 1999
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles 18 : 30 Brann Bergen
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Brann Bergen 19 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Conj Brann Bergen   Go Ahead Eagles
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Omonia Nicosia 18 : 30 Torpedo Kutaisi
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 19 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
Conj Torpedo Kutaisi   Omonia Nicosia
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Zira 18 : 30 DAC 1904
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
DAC 1904 20 : 30 Zira
Conj DAC 1904   Zira
quinta 25/07/2024
18:45
Zimbru Chisinau 18 : 45 Ararat-Armenia
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Ararat-Armenia 17 : 00 Zimbru Chisinau
Conj Ararat-Armenia   Zimbru Chisinau
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Dudelange 19 : 00 Häcken
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Häcken 19 : 00 Dudelange
Conj Häcken   Dudelange
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Baník Ostrava 19 : 00 Banants Yerevan
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Banants Yerevan 17 : 00 Baník Ostrava
Conj Banants Yerevan   Baník Ostrava
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Brondby 19 : 00 Llapi
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Llapi 17 : 00 Brondby
Conj Llapi   Brondby
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 19 : 00 Polissya
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Polissya 18 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Conj Polissya   Olimpija Ljubljana
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Djurgardens 19 : 00 Progrès Niederkorn
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Progrès Niederkorn 19 : 00 Djurgardens
Conj Progrès Niederkorn   Djurgardens
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva 19 : 00 Cherno More Varna
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Cherno More Varna 19 : 30 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Conj Cherno More Varna   Hapoel Beer Sheva
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
FC Zürich 19 : 00 Shelbourne
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Shelbourne 20 : 45 FC Zürich
Conj Shelbourne   FC Zürich
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Dnipro-1 CANC Puskás
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Puskás CANC Dnipro-1
Conj Puskás CANC Dnipro-1
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Floriana 19 : 00 Vitoria de Guimarães
quinta 01/08/2024
21:15
Vitoria de Guimarães 21 : 15 Floriana
Conj Vitoria de Guimarães   Floriana
quinta 25/07/2024
19:15
Maccabi Haifa 19 : 15 Sabah
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Sabah 18 : 00 Maccabi Haifa
Conj Maccabi Haifa   Sabah
quinta 25/07/2024
19:30
Cluj 19 : 30 Neman Grodno
quinta 01/08/2024
20:00
Neman Grodno 20 : 00 Cluj
Conj Neman Grodno   Cluj
quinta 25/07/2024
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia 19 : 30 Buducnost Podgorica
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Buducnost Podgorica 21 : 00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Conj Buducnost Podgorica   CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 25/07/2024
19:45
Istanbul BB 19 : 45 La Fiorita Montegiardino
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
La Fiorita Montegiardino 20 : 45 Istanbul BB
Conj La Fiorita Montegiardino   Istanbul BB
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Radnički Kragujevac 20 : 00 Mornar
quarta 31/07/2024
20:45
Mornar 20 : 45 Radnički Kragujevac
Conj Mornar   Radnički Kragujevac
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Osijek 20 : 00 Levadia Tallinn
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Levadia Tallinn 18 : 00 Osijek
Conj Levadia Tallinn   Osijek
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
St. Gallen 20 : 00 Tobyl Kostanai
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Tobyl Kostanai 18 : 00 St. Gallen
Conj Tobyl Kostanai   St. Gallen
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Paks 20 : 00 AEK Larnaca
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
AEK Larnaca 18 : 00 Paks
Conj AEK Larnaca   Paks
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Gent 20 : 00 Víkingur
quinta 01/08/2024
19:45
Víkingur 19 : 45 Gent
Conj Víkingur   Gent
quinta 25/07/2024
20:15
Maribor 20 : 15 Universitatea Craiova
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Universitatea Craiova 19 : 00 Maribor
Conj Universitatea Craiova   Maribor
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
St Patricks Athletic 20 : 45 Vaduz
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Vaduz 19 : 30 St Patricks Athletic
Conj Vaduz   St Patricks Athletic
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Valur 20 : 45 Saint Mirren
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Saint Mirren 20 : 45 Valur
Conj Saint Mirren   Valur
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Legia Varsóvia 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Caernarfon Town 20 : 45 Legia Varsóvia
Conj Caernarfon Town   Legia Varsóvia
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Víkingur Reykjavík 20 : 45 Egnatia Rrogozhine
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Egnatia Rrogozhine 21 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík
Conj Egnatia Rrogozhine   Víkingur Reykjavík
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
FK Sarajevo 21 : 00 Spartak Trnava
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Spartak Trnava 20 : 30 FK Sarajevo
Conj Spartak Trnava   FK Sarajevo
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Zrinjski Mostar 21 : 00 Bravo
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Bravo 17 : 00 Zrinjski Mostar
Conj Bravo   Zrinjski Mostar
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Stjarnan 21 : 00 Paide
quinta 01/08/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Stjarnan
Conj Paide   Stjarnan
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Hajduk Split 21 : 00 HB Torshavn
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
HB Torshavn 21 : 00 Hajduk Split
Conj HB Torshavn   Hajduk Split
quinta 25/07/2024
21:15
Breidablik 21 : 15 Drita
terça 30/07/2024
17:00
Drita 17 : 00 Breidablik
Conj Drita   Breidablik

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+