Liga Europa

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 5 Willem II View events
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznan View events
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
B36 Torshavn 2 - 2 The New Saints View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Renova Dzepciste 0 - 1 Hajduk Split View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 Granada View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Rangers View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 Shkendija View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 1 - 2 Tottenham View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Neftchi Baku 1 - 3 Galatasaray View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Gotemborg 1 - 2 Kobenhavn View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Bodo Glimt 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Reykjavik View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrado View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscou View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Borisov View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Laci 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Fehérvár View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
OFI Heraklion 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgardens 2 - 1 Europa View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Milan View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Standard de Liège 2 - 0 Bala Town View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Aris Saloniki 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Perparimi Kukes 0 - 4 Wolfsburg View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks Kratovo 0 - 2 Drita View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 Aarhus View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 Jablonec View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade de Reims View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Basel View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 Steaua Bucareste View events
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
Budapest Honvéd 0 - 2 Malmo View events
sexta 18/09/2020
FT
Riga 1 - 0 Tre Fiori View events

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware