Liga dos Campeões da UEFA

Europa

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 09/07/2024
FT
Panevėžys 3 - 0 Helsinki View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Helsinki 1 - 1 Panevėžys View events
Conj Panevėžys 4 - 1 Helsinki
terça 09/07/2024
FT
Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans View events
Conj Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
terça 09/07/2024
FT
UE Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Ballkani View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Ballkani 1 - 2 UE Santa Coloma View events
Conj Ballkani 3 - 3 UE Santa Coloma
terça 09/07/2024
FT
The New Saints 3 - 0 Dečić View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Dečić 1 - 1 The New Saints View events
Conj The New Saints 4 - 1 Dečić
terça 09/07/2024
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík View events
Conj Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
terça 09/07/2024
FT
Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 7 Steaua Bucareste View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Steaua Bucareste 4 - 0 Virtus Acquaviva View events
Conj Virtus Acquaviva 1 - 11 Steaua Bucareste
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Ordabasy 0 - 0 Petrocub
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Petrocub 1 - 0 Ordabasy View events
Conj Ordabasy 0 - 1 Petrocub
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Flora Tallinn 0 - 5 Celje View events
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Celje 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn View events
Conj Flora Tallinn 1 - 7 Celje
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Struga View events
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Struga 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava View events
Conj Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3 Struga
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 3 - 0 Larne View events
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Larne 0 - 4 Rīgas FS View events
Conj Rīgas FS 7 - 0 Larne
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Klaksvik 2 - 0 Differdange 03 View events
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Differdange 03 0 - 0 Klaksvik View events
Conj Klaksvik 2 - 0 Differdange 03
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi View events
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Ludogorets View events
Conj Ludogorets 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan
terça 16/07/2024
FT
Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk View events
Conj Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan
quarta 10/07/2024
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhine View events
quarta 17/07/2024
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhine 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka View events
Conj Borac Banja Luka 2 - 2 Egnatia Rrogozhine

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+