Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Conj | OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | View events | |
Conj | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Petrovac |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | View events | |
Conj | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | View events | |
Conj | Lovćen | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
Conj | OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Mornar | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Conj | Mornar | 2 - 3 | Sutjeska |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj Radanovici | 2 - 0 | Igalo | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 2 - 3 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||
Conj | Grbalj Radanovici | 5 - 2 | Igalo | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Conj | Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 3 - 2 | Sutjeska | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||
Conj | Berane | 3 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Ibar | ||
Conj | Ibar | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 2 | Bratstvo | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Mornar | ||
Conj | Bratstvo | 2 - 6 | Mornar | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 6 - 0 | Dečić | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 3 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
Conj | Dečić | 1 - 9 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mogren Budva | 1 - 5 | OFK Titograd | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Mogren Budva | ||
Conj | OFK Titograd | 6 - 3 | Mogren Budva | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 9 - 0 | Pljevlja | ||
Conj | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 - 0 | Pljevlja |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 1 - 3 | Zeta Golubovci | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 3 - 0 | Bokelj | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 2 | Grbalj Radanovici | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Iskra | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 1 | Berane | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 4 | Mogren Budva | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 2 - 0 | Radnički | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 2 - 4 | Dečić | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Pljevlja |