Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | View events | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | View events | |
Conj | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | View events | |
Conj | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | View events | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | View events | |
Conj | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | View events | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | View events | |
Conj | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Celik Zenica | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Leotar Trebinje | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Celik Zenica | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Leotar Trebinje | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija Istocno | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |